1st Quarter Honor Roll Fall 2017

Principal’s Honor Roll 1st Quarter

First Grade

Breena Bartley, Breea Birkhimer, Parker Grant, Brooks Kraina, Rachel Lazear, Scarlett Oliver, Zoey Ronevich, Trace Walmar

Second Grade

Geena Birkhimer, Daniel Hamann, Sarah Kuhn, Giana Mastrantoni, Abigail Porco, Abigail Tennant, Luke Wingett

Third Grade

Andrew Caprarese, Madison Charles, Danyka DeCaria, Dominick DelSignore, Nicholas DiMatteis, Marlee Ewusiak, Jake Goddard, Mira Jasko, Evan Kaczmarek, Justin Kaczmarek, Benjamin Lazear, Guy Meneely, Carter Oliver, Addison Orecchio, Madison Owens, Lacy Quering, Lana Sauer, Santino Sperlazza, Makenna Wiersbicki

Fourth Grade

Alenna Alatis, Alexis Bracken, Matthew Crisci, Teddy Glyptis, Tyler Kirkpatrick, Jacob Lazear, Madison Nonamaker, Jaiden Palm, Lily Rocknich, Grant Upright

Fifth Grade

Sophia Cecchini, Brian Charles, David, Connors, Jenna Costello, Annie Enos, Catherine Glodowski, Grace Glover, Kenneth Goddard, Emma Impellicceiri, Sara Impellicceiri, Joshua Kirkpatrick, Audrey Orecchio, Sophia Shafer, Chayce Stasiowski, Melina Upright, Melesse Wiersbicki

Sixth Grade

Mia Chiodo, Mason Mackey, Mia Pietranton, Zoe Purcell, Onna Welsh

Seventh Grade

Luke Amaismeier, Zachary Dalfol, Haidyn Enos, Julianna Glodowski, Olivia Shafer, Luke Sweat, Julia Wingett

Eighth Grade

Vanessa Alatis, Matthew Amaismeier, Michael Burdine, Tommy Charnie, Brianna Glosser, Stefani Gresko, Kristina Lesho, Peyton Moore, Morgan Owens,  Mark Pietranton, Evan Quering, Olivia Tennant

 

Honor Roll 1st Quarter

First Grade

Luke Buckler, Natalia Magnone, Nevaeh Magnone

Second Grade

Alexis Miller, Connor Miller, Kalie Moore, Kailyn Palm, Giana Sloan

Third Grade

Lane Blankenship, Hannah Dalfol, Sophia Johnson, Avery Morris, Adalynne Welsh

Fourth Grade

Ethaniel Barker, Blaine Beatty, Rylee Birkhimer, Jacob Cline, Emma Riggs, Nicholas Snodgrass, Jackson Stevens, Lilly Wootton

Fifth Grade

Christany Bartley, Thomas Boyd, Cole Canterbury, Emanuel Enos, Marissa Sole, Juliana Tomshack

Sixth Grade

Alaina Baker, Ava Budney, Antonio Cecchini, Katelynd Costa, Dominic DeMarco, Trey Ingram, Mason Mackey, Nicholas Sagan, Nicolas Serafine, Isabella Turrentine, Ella Wingett

Seventh Grade

Landry Bone, Ben Jasko, Deaven Miller, Mackenzie Sargent, Speed Stasiowski,

Eighth Grade

Angelina Baker, Evan Bone, Camden Mackey, Mitchell Sagan, Tyler VanCamp

Share Button